event burgee venue burgee

Torsdagsseglingar 2016

Kvällssegling

Resultatlista

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båttyp Segelnum Klubb Rorsman SRS T2 T3 T4 T5 T8 T10 T11 T12 Total Nett
1 CB 33 7331 Strömstad SS Trond Forsström 1.184 (7.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 17.0 7.0
2 Comfort 26 SWE 1 Strömstad SS Bengt Fröjd 1.051 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 57.0 25.0
3 Dominant Race S-101 Strömstad SS Team Böhn 1.102 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 74.0 42.0
4 Ek- kryssare S-63 Strömstad SS Lars Jonsson 0.995 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 4.0 16.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 93.0 61.0
5 Birdie 32 SWE 9390 Strömstad SS Ann Halldin Hansson 1.084 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 16.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 95.0 63.0
6 Omega 34 164 Strömstad SS Christer Kläth 1.124 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 4.5 96.5 64.5
7 K6 54 Strömstad SS Karin Goksöyr 0.902 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 9.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 97.0 65.0
8 K32 S1 Strömstad SS ArneGoksöyr 1.027 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 100.0 68.0
9 X-99 SWE 250 Strömstad SS Larsa Joelsson 1.245 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.5 101.5 69.5
10 Maxi racer 12 Strömstad SS Per Höjman 1.107 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 16.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 8.0 103.0 71.0
11 Maxi Racer 34 Strömstad SS Pelle Åkerblom 1.115 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 104.0 72.0
12 Jod 35 69 Strömstad SS Bengt Rosengren 1.271 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 106.0 74.0
13 Diva 35 73 Strömstad SS Rolf Böhn 1.247 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 7.0 112.0 80.0
14 UFO 31 8359 Strömstad SS Kurt Hellström 1.114 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 114.0 82.0
15 K6 50 Strömstad SS Anders Hedin 0.902 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 116.0 84.0

T2 - 2016-05-26 at 18:21:00

Bana:
Vind:

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttyp Segelnum Klubb Rorsman SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 X-99 SWE 250 Strömstad SS Larsa Joelsson 1.245 18:21:00 20:07:54 1:46:54 2:13:05 1.0
2 Comfort 26 SWE 1 Strömstad SS Bengt Fröjd 1.051 18:21:00 20:28:28 2:07:28 2:13:58 2.0
3 Dominant Race S-101 Strömstad SS Team Böhn 1.102 18:21:00 20:25:06 2:04:06 2:16:45 3.0
4 Jod 35 69 Strömstad SS Bengt Rosengren 1.271 18:21:00 20:09:20 1:48:20 2:17:42 4.0
5 Maxi Racer 34 Strömstad SS Pelle Åkerblom 1.115 18:21:00 20:26:38 2:05:38 2:20:05 5.0
6 CB 33 7331 Strömstad SS Trond Forsström 1.184     DNF   7.0

T3 - 2016-06-02 at 18:27:00

Bana:
Vind:

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttyp Segelnum Klubb Rorsman SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CB 33 7331 Strömstad SS Trond Forsström 1.184 18:27:00 19:42:27 1:15:27 1:29:20 1.0
2 Comfort 26 SWE 1 Strömstad SS Bengt Fröjd 1.051 18:27:00 19:59:47 1:32:47 1:37:31 2.0
3 Dominant Race S-101 Strömstad SS Team Böhn 1.102 18:27:00 19:56:31 1:29:31 1:38:39 3.0

T4 - 2016-06-09 at 18:25:00

Bana:
Vind:

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttyp Segelnum Klubb Rorsman SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CB 33 7331 Strömstad SS Trond Forsström 1.184 18:25:00 20:03:45 1:38:45 1:56:55 1.0
2 Dominant Race S-101 Strömstad SS Team Böhn 1.128 18:25:00 20:11:02 1:46:02 1:59:36 2.0
3 Ek- kryssare S-63 Strömstad SS Lars Jonsson 0.995     DNF   4.0

T5 - 2016-06-16 at 18:25:00

Bana:
Vind:

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttyp Segelnum Klubb Rorsman SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CB 33 7331 Strömstad SS Trond Forsström 1.184 18:25:00 19:51:05 1:26:05 1:41:55 1.0
2 Dominant Race S-101 Strömstad SS Team Böhn 1.128 18:25:00 20:05:23 1:40:23 1:53:14 2.0
3 Omega 34 164 Strömstad SS Christer Kläth 1.124 18:25:00 20:08:30 1:43:30 1:56:20 3.0
4 Ek- kryssare S-63 Strömstad SS Lars Jonsson 0.995 18:25:00 20:42:00 2:17:00 2:16:19 4.0
5 Birdie 32 SWE 9390 Strömstad SS Ann Halldin Hansson 1.084 18:25:00 20:42:50 2:17:50 2:29:25 5.0

T8 - 2016-08-18 at 18:15:00

Bana:
Vind:

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttyp Segelnum Klubb Rorsman SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CB 33 7331 Strömstad SS Trond Forsström 1.180 18:15:00 19:11:07 0:56:07 1:06:13 1.0
2 K32 S1 Strömstad SS ArneGoksöyr 1.027 18:15:00 19:21:53 1:06:53 1:08:41 2.0
3 Comfort 26 SWE 1 Strömstad SS Bengt Fröjd 1.051 18:15:00 19:21:09 1:06:09 1:09:31 3.0
4 K6 50 Strömstad SS Anders Hedin 0.902 18:15:00 19:32:10 1:17:10 1:09:36 4.0
5 K6 54 Strömstad SS Karin Goksöyr 0.902 18:15:00 19:32:20 1:17:20 1:09:45 5.0
6 Maxi racer 12 Strömstad SS Per Höjman 1.107 18:15:00 19:28:50 1:13:50 1:21:44 6.0
7 Birdie 32 SWE 9390 Strömstad SS Ann Halldin Hansson 1.084 18:15:00 19:36:00 1:21:00 1:27:48 7.0

T10 - 2016-09-01 at 18:20:00

Bana: A2121A
Vind:

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttyp Segelnum Klubb Rorsman SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CB 33 7331 Strömstad SS Trond Forsström 1.153 18:20:00 19:37:42 1:17:42 1:29:35 1.0
2 K32 S1 Strömstad SS ArneGoksöyr 1.027 18:20:00 19:50:00 1:30:00 1:32:26 2.0
3 K6 54 Strömstad SS Karin Goksöyr 0.902 18:20:00 20:03:18 1:43:18 1:33:11 3.0
4 Ek- kryssare S-63 Strömstad SS Lars Jonsson 0.995     DNF   5.0

T11 - 2016-09-11 at 18:25:00

Bana: ANA
Vind:0,5-1,5 m/s NV

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttyp Segelnum Klubb Rorsman SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Comfort 26 SWE 1 Strömstad SS Bengt Fröjd 1.051 18:25:00 20:25:50 2:00:50 2:07:00 1.0
2 UFO 31 8359 Strömstad SS Kurt Hellström 1.084 18:25:00 20:29:35 2:04:35 2:15:03 2.0
3 CB 33 7331 Strömstad SS Trond Forsström 1.184 18:25:00 20:19:45 1:54:45 2:15:52 3.0
4 Birdie 32 SWE 9390 Strömstad SS Ann Halldin Hansson 1.084     DNF   9.0
4 Omega 34 164 Strömstad SS Christer Kläth 1.124     DNF   9.0
4 K6 54 Strömstad SS Karin Goksöyr 0.902     DNF   9.0
4 Maxi racer 12 Strömstad SS Per Höjman 1.107     DNF   9.0
4 Diva 35 73 Strömstad SS Rolf Böhn 1.247     DNF   9.0

T12 - 2016-09-17 at 13:15:00

Bana: ARA21FA
Vind: 2-5 m/s N-O

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båttyp Segelnum Klubb Rorsman SRS Place Points
1 Comfort 26 SWE 1 Strömstad SS Bengt Fröjd 1.051 1 1.0
2 CB 33 7331 Strömstad SS Trond Forsström 1.184 2 2.0
3 Maxi Racer 34 Strömstad SS Pelle Åkerblom 1.115 3 3.0
4 Omega 34 164 Strömstad SS Christer Kläth 1.124 4 4.5
4 X-99 SWE 250 Strömstad SS Larsa Joelsson 1.245 4 4.5
6 Jod 35 69 Strömstad SS Bengt Rosengren 1.271 6 6.0
7 Diva 35 73 Strömstad SS Rolf Böhn 1.247 7 7.0
8 Maxi racer 12 Strömstad SS Per Höjman 1.107 8 8.0
9 Birdie 32 SWE 9390 Strömstad SS Ann Halldin Hansson 1.084 DNF 10.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 16
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com